Graniaris BB

Mesto
Banská Bystrica
Rok založenia
2025
14.
aktuálne
umiestnenie
2.83
Gólov
na zápas
17:39
celkové
skóre
2
počet
výhier
0
počet
remíz
4
počet
prehier
2
Žlté
karty
0
červené
karty

Zápasy

Dátum a čas Miesto Domáci Skóre Hostia
07.10.2026 20:30 Nemce Graniaris BB GRA 2:9 (0:2) ZAZ Za-zenitom detail zápasu
30.09.2026 18:30 Nemce Warriors WAR 3:2 (2:1) GRA Graniaris BB detail zápasu
23.09.2026 20:30 Nemce Graniaris BB GRA 6:5 (4:3) SPA Sparta detail zápasu
16.09.2026 20:30 Nemce Rival autopožičovňa RIA 6:3 (3:1) GRA Graniaris BB detail zápasu
09.09.2026 20:30 Nemce Graniaris BB GRA 0:13 (0:7) RPU R-Pub Unionka detail zápasu
03.09.2026 19:30 Nemce Graniaris BB GRA 4:3 (1:1) AMA Amatéri - TriPe detail zápasu